Track Everything
That Matters.
Wallet, passport or luggage - every Locatr works with Apple Find My and Google Find Hub, with no monthly fees.
Best Value - Save 41%
Travel Essentials Bundle
Everything you need to track your trip - wallet, passport and bags - in one box.
Trackable Passport Holder$70.00
Signature Tracking Card$50.00
Anti-Theft Luggage Tag$40.00
15W Wireless Charger$10.00
$100.00$170.00Save $70.00
The Original



Signature Tracking Card
A credit-card thin tracker for your wallet.
Rechargeable1.8mm thinIP68
$50.00
Most Discreet

Stealth Tracking Card
Disguised as a bank card - thieves won't look twice.
RechargeableBank-card look
$60.00
New



Trackable Passport Holder
Holds and tracks your passport, cards and boarding pass.
RFID blockingBuilt-in tracker
$70.00
New



Anti-Theft Trackable Luggage Tag
A waterproof, steel-cable tag that stays on your bag.
+4 colours
$40.00


15W Wireless Charger
Lay your tracking card down to top it up.
Up to 15WTravel size
$10.00
One app. Every essential.
Pair once and see your wallet, passport and bags together on the map - on iPhone or Android.
Works withApple Find My
Works with GoogleFind Hub
- No subscriptionsNo monthly fees, ever
- 60-second setupPairs straight to your phone
- Free tracked shippingAustralia-wide with AusPost




